Talk:Sw Anand Rudra: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
:{| class = "wikitable" | :{| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="80" | '''date''' | ||
| '''time''' | |||
| '''place''' | | '''place''' | ||
| '''type''' | | '''type''' | ||
| '''language''' | | '''language''' | ||
| '''title''' | | '''title''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[something in 70| 1970]] || || x || x || Hindi || x | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2 Jan 1970 | |||
| || ? || [[Osho Letters written on 2 Jan 1970 | letter]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 49 | |||
|- | |||
| || ? || [[Osho Letters written on 2 Jan 1970 (2) | letter]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 50 | |||
|- | |||
| am || Buddha Hall || [[Osho Discourse held on 2 Jan 1970 | discourse]] || English || xxx | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Buddha Hall || [[Osho Satsang held on 2 Jan 1970 | satsang]] || || xxx | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letter written on 12 Jan 1970 | 12 Jan 1970]] || || ? || letter || Hindi || Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letter written on 5 Feb 1970 | 5 Feb 1970]] || || ? || letter || Hindi || Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 32 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letter written on 15 Feb 1970 | 15 Feb 1970]] || || ? || letter || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 55 | |||
|- | |||
| [[something in Mar 70|Mar 1970]] || || x || x || English || x | |||
|- | |||
| [[something in Mar 70|Mar 1970]] || || x || x || English || x | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Discourse held on 28 Mar 1970 pm | 28 Mar 1970]] || pm || Bharati Vidya Auditorium, Mumbai (Bombay), India || discourse || Hindi || Unbelievably Long-Winded Hindi Title / Translation of Unbelievably Long-Winded Hindi Title, # 16 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho | | [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown | ? ]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:30, 27 February 2015
oh... my very own sandbox... Wheee !
date time place type language title 1970 x x Hindi x 2 Jan 1970 ? letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 49 ? letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 50 am Buddha Hall discourse English xxx pm Buddha Hall satsang xxx 12 Jan 1970 ? letter Hindi Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 31 5 Feb 1970 ? letter Hindi Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 32 15 Feb 1970 ? letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 55 Mar 1970 x x English x Mar 1970 x x English x 28 Mar 1970 pm Bharati Vidya Auditorium, Mumbai (Bombay), India discourse Hindi Unbelievably Long-Winded Hindi Title / Translation of Unbelievably Long-Winded Hindi Title, # 16
? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |