Talk:Sw Anand Rudra: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "oh... my very own sandbox... funny http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpuJSe398Uc ----") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
oh... my very own sandbox... | oh... my very own sandbox... | ||
--- | :{| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! width="100" | '''date''' | |||
| '''place''' | |||
| '''type''' | |||
| '''language''' | |||
| '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letters written on 2 Jan 1970 | 2 Jan 1970]] | |||
| ? | |||
| letters | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 49 and # 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letter written on 12 Jan 1970 | 12 Jan 1970]] | |||
| ? | |||
| letters | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letter written on 5 Feb 1970 | 5 Feb 1970]] | |||
| ? | |||
| letter | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 32 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letter written on 15 Feb 1970 | 15 Feb 1970]] | |||
| ? | |||
| letter | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 55 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letters written on 16 Feb 1970 | 16 Feb 1970]] | |||
| ? | |||
| letter | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 45, # 47, # 48 and # 56 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Letters written on 17 Feb 1970 | 17 Feb 1970]] | |||
| ? | |||
| letters | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 46 and # 54 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Discourse held on 28 Feb 1970 pm | 28 Feb 1970 pm]] | |||
| Mumbai (Bombay), India | |||
| discourse | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Main Kahta Aankhan Dekhi / Dimensions Beyond the Known, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Discourse held on 6 Mar 1970 am | 6 Mar 1970 am]] | |||
| Rajkot, Gujarat, India | |||
| discourse | |||
| Hindi | |||
| Shunya Ke Paar, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Hindi | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:48, 27 February 2015
oh... my very own sandbox...
date place type language title 2 Jan 1970 ? letters Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 49 and # 50 12 Jan 1970 ? letters Hindi Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 31 5 Feb 1970 ? letter Hindi Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 32 15 Feb 1970 ? letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 55 16 Feb 1970 ? letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 45, # 47, # 48 and # 56 17 Feb 1970 ? letters Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 46 and # 54 28 Feb 1970 pm Mumbai (Bombay), India discourse Hindi Main Kahta Aankhan Dekhi / Dimensions Beyond the Known, # 1 6 Mar 1970 am Rajkot, Gujarat, India discourse Hindi Shunya Ke Paar, # 1 English Hindi