Osho Timeline ~ year unknown: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
:{| class = "wikitable" | :{| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !| '''date''' || '''time''' || '''place''' || '''type, link''' || '''language''' || '''title''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1960s || || || [[ Osho Discourse held on unknown date | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 2 [[Talk:Agyat Ki Aur (अज्ञात की ओर)|**]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1960s || || || [[ Osho Discourse held on unknown date (2) | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 3 [[Talk:Agyat Ki Aur (अज्ञात की ओर)|**]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1960s || || Surat Gujarat ? || [[ Osho Discourse held on unknown date (3) | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 5 [[Talk:Agyat Ki Aur (अज्ञात की ओर)|**]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1960s || || Surat, Gujarat ? || [[ Osho Discourse held on unknown date (4) | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 6 [[Talk:Agyat Ki Aur (अज्ञात की ओर)|**]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1967 or 1968 ? || || || [[ Osho Discourse held on unknown date (5) | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Amrit Dwar, # 2 [[Talk:Amrit Dwar (अमृत द्वार)|**]] | ||
|- | |||
|1969 || || somewhere, India || [[Osho Discourse held in 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}|**]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:34, 3 March 2015
Unknowns below are in alphabetical order. More info, if available, provided via links (**) to series Talk pages.
date time place type, link language title 1960s Discourse Hindi Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 2 ** 1960s Discourse Hindi Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 3 ** 1960s Surat Gujarat ? Discourse Hindi Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 5 ** 1960s Surat, Gujarat ? Discourse Hindi Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown, # 6 ** 1967 or 1968 ? Discourse Hindi Amrit Dwar, # 2 ** 1969 somewhere, India Discourse Hindi Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown **
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |