Osho Timeline 1973: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="85" | '''date''' || '''time''' || '''place''' || '''type, link''' || '''language''' || '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
|3 Jan 1973 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India ||[[Osho Discourse held on 3 Jan 1973 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 16 [[Talk:Gita Darshan (गीता दर्शन)|**]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 Jan 1973 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India ||[[Osho Discourse held on 4 Jan 1973 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 17 [[Talk:Gita Darshan (गीता दर्शन)|**]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 Jan 1973 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India ||[[Osho Discourse held on 5 Jan 1973 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 18 [[Talk:Gita Darshan (गीता दर्शन)|**]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 Jan 1973 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India ||[[Osho Discourse held on 6 Jan 1973 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 19 [ | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | | - | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964| | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:19, 4 March 2015
date | time | place | type, link | language | title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 16 ** | |
4 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 17 ** | |
5 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 18 ** | |
6 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 19 ** | |
7 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 20 ** | |
8 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 21 ** | |
9 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 22 ** | |
10 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 23 ** | |
11 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 24 ** | |
12 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 25 ** | |
13 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 26 ** | |
14 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 5, # 27 ** | |
20 Jan 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Interview | English | Meditation: The Art of Ecstasy, # 3 | |
22 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 25 |
23 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 26 |
24 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 27 |
25 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 28 |
26 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 29 |
27 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 30 |
28 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 31 |
29 Jan 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 32 |
9 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 18 |
10 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 19 |
10 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 20 |
11 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 21 |
11 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 22 |
12 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 23 |
12 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 24 |
13 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 25 |
13 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 26 |
14 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 27 |
14 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 28 |
15 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 29 |
15 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 30 |
16 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 31 |
16 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 32 |
17 Feb 1973 | am | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 33 |
17 Feb 1973 | pm | Anand Shila Meditation Camp, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 34 |
22 Feb 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 33 |
23 Feb 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 34 |
24 Feb 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 35 |
25 Feb 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 36 |
26 Feb 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 37 |
27 Feb 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 38 |
28 Feb 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 39 |
1 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 1, # 40 |
25 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 1 |
26 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 2 |
27 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Dynamic Meditation conducted by Osho & Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 3 |
28 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 4 |
29 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 5 |
30 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 6 |
31 Mar 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 7 |
1 Apr 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 8 |
6 Apr 1973 | pm | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 1 |
7 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 2 |
7 Apr 1973 | pm | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 3 |
8 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 4 |
8 Apr 1973 | pm | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 5 |
9 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 6 |
9 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 6 |
10 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 9 |
10 Apr 1973 | pm | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 10 |
11 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 11 |
11 Apr 1973 | pm | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 12 |
12 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 13 |
12 Apr 1973 | pm | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 14 |
13 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 15 |
13 Apr 1973 | pm | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 16 |
14 Apr 1973 | am | Bikaner Palace Hotel, Mount Abu, India | Discourse | English | The New Alchemy: To Turn You On, # 17 |
22 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 9 |
23 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 10 |
24 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 11 |
27 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 12 |
28 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 13 |
29 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 14 |
30 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 15 |
31 May 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 16 |
1 Jun 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Meditation | Hindi & English | Shaktipat-Dhyan Energy Meditation, # 5 | |
28 Jun 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 17 |
29 Jun 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 18 |
30 Jun 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 19 |
1 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 20 |
2 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 21 |
3 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 22 |
4 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 23 |
5 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 24 |
8 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 1 |
9 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 2 |
9 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 3 |
10 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 4 |
10 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 5 |
11 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 6 |
11 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 7 |
12 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 8 |
12 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 9 |
13 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 10 |
13 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 11 |
14 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 12 |
14 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 13 |
15 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 14 |
15 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 15 |
16 Jul 1973 | am | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 16 |
16 Jul 1973 | pm | Mount Abu Meditation Camp, Rajasthan, India | Discourse | English | The Supreme Doctrine, # 17 |
25 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 25 |
26 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 26 |
27 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 27 |
28 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 28 |
29 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 29 |
30 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 30 |
31 Jul 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 31 |
1 Aug 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 32 |
25 Aug 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 1 |
26 Aug 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 2 |
27 Aug 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 3 |
28 Aug 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 4 |
29 Aug 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 5 |
30 Aug 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 6 |
31 Aug 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 7 |
1 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 8 |
2 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 9 |
3 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 10 |
4 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 11 |
5 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 12 |
6 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 13 |
7 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 14 |
8 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 15 |
9 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 16 |
10 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 17 |
11 Sep 1973 | am | Patkar Hall, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Mahavir Vani, Vol 3, # 18 |
1 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 33 |
2 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 34 |
3 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 35 |
4 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 36 |
5 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 37 |
6 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 38 |
7 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 39 |
8 Nov 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Vigyan Bhairav Tantra, Vol 2, # 40 |
1 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 1 ** | |
2 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 2 ** | |
3 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 3 ** | |
4 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 4 ** | |
5 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 5 ** | |
6 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 6 ** | |
7 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 7 ** | |
8 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 8 ** | |
9 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 9 ** | |
10 Dec 1973 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Gita Darshan, Vol 7, # 10 ** | |
25 Dec 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Yoga: The Alpha and the Omega, Vol 1, # 1 |
26 Dec 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Yoga: The Alpha and the Omega, Vol 1, # 2 |
27 Dec 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Yoga: The Alpha and the Omega, Vol 1, # 3 |
28 Dec 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Yoga: The Alpha and the Omega, Vol 1, # 4 |
29 Dec 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Yoga: The Alpha and the Omega, Vol 1, # 5 |
30 Dec 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Yoga: The Alpha and the Omega, Vol 1, # 6 |
31 Dec 1973 | pm | Woodlands, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | English | Yoga: The Alpha and the Omega, Vol 1, # 7 |
- | ?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |