Osho Timeline 1969: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="85" | '''date''' || '''time''' || '''place''' || '''type, link''' || '''language''' || '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "5" | 1969 | |||
| || || [[Osho Discourse held sometime in 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Wings of Love | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Discourse held sometime in 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Random Thoughts | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Discourse held sometime in 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Who Am I? | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Discourse held sometime in 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Towards the Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| || Pahalgam, Kashmir, India || [[Osho Discourse held sometime in 1969 | Discourse ]] || English || Early Talks, # 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 Jan 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 24 Jan 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 Feb 1969 || pm || Alembic Colony, Vadodara (Baroda), Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 12 Feb 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 Feb 1969 || pm || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 25 Feb 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 26 Feb 1969 | |||
| am || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 26 Feb 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 26 Feb 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 27 Feb 1969 | |||
| am || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 27 Feb 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 27 Feb 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 Mar 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 15 Mar 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 Mar 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 27 Mar 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 Apr 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 24 Apr 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 May 1969 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 30 May 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 May 1969 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 31 May 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Jun 1969 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 1 Jun 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Jun 1969 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 2 Jun 1969 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Jun 1969 || pm || Udaipur, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 3 Jun 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || English || Early Talks, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 Jun 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 15 Jun 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Jul 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 1 Jul 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 88 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 Jul 1969 || pm || K.C. College, Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 19 Jul 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Where are the Gandhians, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 Jul 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 29 Jul 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 Aug 1969 || pm || Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 14 Aug 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 15 Aug 1969 | |||
| pm || || [[Osho Discourse held on 15 Aug 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi ||[[Talk:Osho Discourses 1969|**]] Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Letter written on 15 Aug 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 97 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 Aug 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 18 Aug 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 Aug 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 19 Aug 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 89 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 Aug 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 20 Aug 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 86 | |||
: | |- | ||
| 26 Aug 1969 || pm || CCI Chambers, Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 26 Aug 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Early Talks, # 3 [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}|**]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Sep 1969 || pm || Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 2 Sep 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 Sep 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 8 Sep 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 35 and # 96 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 Sep 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 9 Sep 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 23 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Oct 1969 || pm || Pahalgam, Kashmir, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 1 Oct 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || English || Early Talks, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 Oct 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 17 Oct 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 Oct 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 25 Oct 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 83 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 Oct 1969 || pm || Dwarka, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 28 Oct 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 29 Oct 1969 | |||
| am || Dwarka, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 29 Oct 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Dwarka, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 29 Oct 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 30 Oct 1969 | |||
| am || Dwarka, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 30 Oct 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Dwarka, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 30 Oct 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 31 Oct 1969 | |||
| am || Dwarka, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 31 Oct 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Dwarka, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 31 Oct 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Nov 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 3 Nov 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 36 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 3 Nov 1969 | |||
| || || [[Osho Letter written on 3 Nov 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 38 | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Letter written on 3 Nov 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 39 | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Letter written on 3 Nov 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 84 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 Nov 1969 || pm || Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 4 Nov 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 2, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 Nov 1969 || am || Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 5 Nov 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 2, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 Nov 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 15 Nov 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 87 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 Nov 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 19 Nov 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 Nov 1969 || || Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Interview on 25 Nov 1969 | Interview ]] || English || Dynamics of Meditation, # 13-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 Nov 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 29 Nov 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 28 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Dec 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 2 Dec 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 Dec 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 7 Dec 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 41 and # 43 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 Dec 1969 || pm || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 9 Dec 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 10 Dec 1969 | |||
| am || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 10 Dec 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 10 Dec 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Letter written on 10 Dec 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 30 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 11 Dec 1969 | |||
| am || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 11 Dec 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 11 Dec 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 12 Dec 1969 | |||
| am || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 12 Dec 1969 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Junagadh, Gujarat, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 12 Dec 1969 pm | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 Dec 1969 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 20 Dec 1969 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 92 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:37, 1 March 2015
date | time | place | type, link | language | title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1969 | Discourse | Hindi | Wings of Love | ||
Discourse | Hindi | Random Thoughts | |||
Discourse | Hindi | Who Am I? | |||
Discourse | Hindi | Towards the Unknown | |||
Pahalgam, Kashmir, India | Discourse | English | Early Talks, # 7 | ||
24 Jan 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 26 | ||
12 Feb 1969 | pm | Alembic Colony, Vadodara (Baroda), Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 6 |
25 Feb 1969 | pm | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 1 |
26 Feb 1969 | am | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 2 |
pm | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 3 | |
27 Feb 1969 | am | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 4 |
pm | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Satya Ki Khoj / The Beginning of the Beginning, # 5 | |
15 Mar 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 27 | ||
27 Mar 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 12 | ||
24 Apr 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 22 | ||
30 May 1969 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 1 | |
31 May 1969 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 2 | |
1 Jun 1969 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 3 | |
2 Jun 1969 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Kranti Ke Sutra, # 4 | |
3 Jun 1969 | pm | Udaipur, India | Discourse | English | Early Talks, # 1 |
15 Jun 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 5 | ||
1 Jul 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 88 | ||
19 Jul 1969 | pm | K.C. College, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Where are the Gandhians, # 1 |
29 Jul 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 6 | ||
14 Aug 1969 | pm | Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 8 |
15 Aug 1969 | pm | Discourse | Hindi | ** Agyat Ki Aur / Towards the Unknown | |
Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 97 | |||
18 Aug 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 26 | ||
19 Aug 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 89 | ||
20 Aug 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 86 | ||
26 Aug 1969 | pm | CCI Chambers, Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Early Talks, # 3 ** |
2 Sep 1969 | pm | Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India | Discourse | Hindi | Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 9 |
8 Sep 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 35 and # 96 | ||
9 Sep 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 23 | ||
1 Oct 1969 | pm | Pahalgam, Kashmir, India | Discourse | English | Early Talks, # 2 |
17 Oct 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 7 | ||
25 Oct 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 83 | ||
28 Oct 1969 | pm | Dwarka, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 1 |
29 Oct 1969 | am | Dwarka, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 2 |
pm | Dwarka, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 3 | |
30 Oct 1969 | am | Dwarka, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 4 |
pm | Dwarka, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 5 | |
31 Oct 1969 | am | Dwarka, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 6 |
pm | Dwarka, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 1, # 7 | |
3 Nov 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 36 | ||
3 Nov 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 38 | ||
Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 39 | |||
Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 84 | |||
4 Nov 1969 | pm | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 2, # 1 |
5 Nov 1969 | am | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Discourse | Hindi | Main Mrityu Sikhata Hoon / And Now, And Here, Vol 2, # 2 |
15 Nov 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 87 | ||
19 Nov 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 37 | ||
25 Nov 1969 | Mumbai (Bombay), India | Interview | English | Dynamics of Meditation, # 13-3 | |
29 Nov 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 28 | ||
2 Dec 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 29 | ||
7 Dec 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 41 and # 43 | ||
9 Dec 1969 | pm | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 1 |
10 Dec 1969 | am | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 2 |
pm | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 3 | |
Letter | Hindi | Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 30 | |||
11 Dec 1969 | am | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 4 |
pm | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 5 | |
12 Dec 1969 | am | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 6 |
pm | Junagadh, Gujarat, India | Discourse | Hindi | Jeevan Hi Hai Prabhu, # 7 | |
20 Dec 1969 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 92 |
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |