Osho Timeline 1966: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | '''date''' | |||
| '''time''' | |||
| '''place''' | |||
| '''type, link''' | |||
| '''language''' | |||
| '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Jan 1966 || || || [[Osho Discourse held on 1 Jan 1966 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Ahimsa Darshan / Philosophy of Non-Violence | |||
|- | |||
| 27 Jan 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 27 Jan 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 Feb 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 19 Feb 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 Mar 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 11 Mar 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 Mar 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 26 Mar 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 28 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Apr 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 2 Apr 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 Apr 1966 || || Ghatkopar, Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 16 Apr 1966 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 Apr 1966 || || Birla Kreeda Kendra, Chowpati, Mumbai (Bombay), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 17 Apr 1966 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 Jun 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 4 Jun 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 Jun 1966 || am || SS College, Pune (Poona), India || [[Osho Discourse held on 11 Jun 1966 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 12 Jun 1966 | |||
| am || SS College, Pune (Poona), India || [[Osho Discourse held on | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || SS College, Pune (Poona), India || [[Osho Discourse held on | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 Jun 1966 || am || Ferguson College, Pune (Poona), India || [[Osho Discourse held on | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 Jul 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 4 Jul 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Dhakhar Prem Ka, # 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 Aug 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 30 Aug 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Pre Phool / Flowers of Love, # 112 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 Sep 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 29 Sep 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Dhakhar Prem Ka, # 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Nov 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 1 Nov 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Dhakhar Prem Ka, # 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Nov 1966 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 2 Nov 1966 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 14 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | |||
|} | |||
Line 43: | Line 87: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown | ? ]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964|1964]] | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|1964]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965|1965]] | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|1965]] |
Revision as of 18:05, 28 February 2015
date time place type, link language title 1 Jan 1966 Discourse Hindi Ahimsa Darshan / Philosophy of Non-Violence 27 Jan 1966 Letter Hindi Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 12 19 Feb 1966 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 33 11 Mar 1966 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 27 26 Mar 1966 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 28 2 Apr 1966 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 29 16 Apr 1966 Ghatkopar, Mumbai (Bombay), India Discourse Hindi Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 1 17 Apr 1966 Birla Kreeda Kendra, Chowpati, Mumbai (Bombay), India Discourse Hindi Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 2 4 Jun 1966 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 31 11 Jun 1966 am SS College, Pune (Poona), India Discourse Hindi Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 3 12 Jun 1966 am SS College, Pune (Poona), India Discourse Hindi Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 4 pm SS College, Pune (Poona), India Discourse Hindi Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 5 15 Jun 1966 am Ferguson College, Pune (Poona), India Discourse Hindi Aankhon Dekhi Sanch, # 6 4 Jul 1966 Letter Hindi Dhakhar Prem Ka, # 8 30 Aug 1966 Letter Hindi Pre Phool / Flowers of Love, # 112 29 Sep 1966 Letter Hindi Dhakhar Prem Ka, # 11 1 Nov 1966 Letter Hindi Dhakhar Prem Ka, # 13 2 Nov 1966 Letter Hindi Dhai Aakhar Prem Ka, # 14
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |
?? | << | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 |
1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 |