Osho Timeline before 1964: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | '''date''' | |||
| '''time''' | |||
| '''place''' | |||
| '''type, link''' | |||
| '''language''' | |||
| '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
| 13 Jul 1962 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 13 Jul 1962 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 105 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 Aug 1962 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 13 Aug 1962 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 Oct 1962 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 5 Oct 1962 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 106 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 Oct 1962 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 20 Oct 1962 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 107 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Nov 1962 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 1 Nov 1962 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 18 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Nov 1962 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 2 Nov 1962 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 108 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 Dec 1962 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 14 Dec 1962 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 109 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 Jan 1963 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 12 Jan 1963 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 110 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 Feb 1963 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 10 Feb 1963 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 111 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "2" | 12 Feb 1963 | |||
| || || [[Osho Letter written on 12 Feb 1963 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 19 | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[Osho Letter written on 12 Feb 1963 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Jun 1963 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 3 Jun 1963 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Nov 1963 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 1 Nov 1963 | letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 25 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown | ?? ]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:18, 28 February 2015
date time place type, link language title 13 Jul 1962 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 105 13 Aug 1962 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 17 5 Oct 1962 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 106 20 Oct 1962 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 107 1 Nov 1962 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 18 2 Nov 1962 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 108 14 Dec 1962 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 109 12 Jan 1963 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 110 10 Feb 1963 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 111 12 Feb 1963 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 19 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 24 3 Jun 1963 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 20 1 Nov 1963 letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 25
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |