Osho Timeline 1990: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! width="85" | '''date''' || '''time''' || '''place''' || '''type, link''' || '''language''' || '''title''' | ! width="85" | '''date''' || '''time''' || '''place''' || '''type, link''' || '''language''' || '''title''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 1 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | | 1 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 1 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 2 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 3 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 4 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | ||
|- | |||
| 5 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 5 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
| 6 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 6 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
| 7 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 7 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
| 8 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 8 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
| 9 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 9 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
|10 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 10 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
|11 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 11 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
|12 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 12 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
|13 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 13 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
|14 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 14 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
|15 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 15 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |||
|16 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 16 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 17 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | |17 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 17 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || The White Robe Brotherhood | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "6" | 18 Jan 1990 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho's death celebration held on 19 Jan 1990 pm | Celebration ]] || || '''Osho leaves His body''' | |19 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho's death celebration held on 19 Jan 1990 pm | Celebration ]] || || '''Osho leaves His body''' |
Revision as of 15:05, 10 March 2015
date | time | place | type, link | language | title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
2 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
3 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
4 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
5 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
6 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
7 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
8 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
9 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
10 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
11 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
12 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
13 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
14 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
15 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
16 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
17 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
18 Jan 1990 | |||||
19 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Celebration | Osho leaves His body |
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |