Osho Timeline 1990: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Punefication) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="85" | '''date''' || '''time''' || '''place''' || '''type, link''' || '''language''' || '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 1 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || ''The White Robe Brotherhood'' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"|. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"|''The White Robe Brotherhood'' continues daily ... | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"|. | |||
|- | |||
|17 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho Satsang held on 17 Jan 1990 pm | Satsang ]] || Silence || ''The White Robe Brotherhood'' | |||
|- | |||
|19 Jan 1990|| pm|| Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) || [[Osho's death celebration held on 19 Jan 1990 pm | Celebration ]] || || '''Osho leaves His body''' | |||
|} | |||
Line 12: | Line 20: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964| | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:44, 9 March 2015
date | time | place | type, link | language | title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
. | |||||
The White Robe Brotherhood continues daily ... | |||||
. | |||||
17 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Satsang | Silence | The White Robe Brotherhood |
19 Jan 1990 | pm | Gautam the Buddha Auditorium, Pune (Poona) | Celebration | Osho leaves His body |
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |