Osho Timeline 1967: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="85" | '''date''' || '''time''' || '''place''' || '''type, link''' || '''language''' || '''title''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1967 || || || [[Osho Letters written sometime in 1967 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Mitti Ke Diye / The Earthen Lamps, # 1 to 59 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Mar 1967 || pm || place || [[Osho Discourse held on 3 Mar 1967 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sardar Vallabhai Patel University, India (Hindi)]] Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 Apr 1967 || || || [[Osho Letter written on 5 Apr 1967 | Letter ]] || Hindi || Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 Oct 1967 || pm || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 18 Oct 1967 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 19 Oct 1967 | |||
| am || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 19 Oct 1967 am| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 19 Oct 1967 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 19 Oct 1967 pm| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 20 Oct 1967 | |||
| am || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 20 Oct 1967 am| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 20 Oct 1967 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 20 Oct 1967 pm| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 7 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 21 Oct 1967 | |||
| am || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 21 Oct 1967 am| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 8 | |||
|- | |||
| || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 21 Oct 1967 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 9 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Matheran, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 21 Oct 1967 pm| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Asambhav Kranti, # 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 Dec 1967 || || Lonavala, Maharashtra, India || [[Osho Discourse held on 23 Dec 1967 | Discourse ]] || Hindi || Anant Ki Pukar / Work Is Love Made Visible, # 1 (A Gathering of Friends) | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:47, 1 March 2015
date | time | place | type, link | language | title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1967 | Letter | Hindi | Mitti Ke Diye / The Earthen Lamps, # 1 to 59 | ||
3 Mar 1967 | pm | place | Discourse | Hindi | Sardar Vallabhai Patel University, India (Hindi)]] Shiksha Mein Kranti / Revolution in Education, # 4 |
5 Apr 1967 | Letter | Hindi | Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 34 | ||
18 Oct 1967 | pm | Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 1 |
19 Oct 1967 | am | Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 2 |
Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 3 | ||
pm | Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 4 | |
20 Oct 1967 | am | Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 5 |
Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 6 | ||
pm | Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 7 | |
21 Oct 1967 | am | Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 8 |
Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 9 | ||
pm | Matheran, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Asambhav Kranti, # 10 | |
23 Dec 1967 | Lonavala, Maharashtra, India | Discourse | Hindi | Anant Ki Pukar / Work Is Love Made Visible, # 1 (A Gathering of Friends) |
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |