Osho Timeline 1964: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed protection from "Osho Discourses 1964") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:{| class = "wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="80" | '''date''' | |||
| '''time''' | |||
| '''place''' | |||
| '''type, link''' | |||
| '''language''' | |||
| '''title''' | |||
: | |||
|- | |||
| 3 Jun 1964 || pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan , India || [[Osho Discourse held on 3 Jun 1964 pm | Discourse]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, Prolog and # 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 4 Jun 1964 | |||
| am || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 4 Jun 1964 am| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 2 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 4 Jun 1964 pm| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 3 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 4 Jun 1964 pm (2)| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 4 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 5 Jun 1964 | |||
| am || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 5 Jun 1964 am| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 5 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 5 Jun 1964 pm| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 6 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 5 Jun 1964 pm (2)| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 7 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 6 Jun 1964 | |||
| am || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 6 Jun 1964 am| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 8 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 6 Jun 1964 pm| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 9 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 6 Jun 1964 pm (2)| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 10 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" | 7 Jun 1964 | |||
| am || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 7 Jun 1964 am| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 11 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 7 Jun 1964 pm| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 12 | |||
|- | |||
| pm || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 7 Jun 1964 pm (2)| Discourse ]] || Hindi || Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 Jun 1964 || am || Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan , India || [[ Osho Discourse held on 8 Jun 1964 am | Discourse ]] || Hindi ||Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 Jun 1964 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 17 Jun 1964 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 Oct 1964 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 26 Oct 1964 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 125 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Nov 1964 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 2 Nov 1964 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 124 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 Nov 1964 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 11 Nov 1964 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 117 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 Nov 1964 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 23 Nov 1964 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 118 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 Dec 1964 || || || [[ Osho Letter written on 5 Dec 1964 | Letter ]] || Hindi ||Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 8 | |||
|} | |||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964| << ]] | | [[Osho Discourses ~ date unknown|??]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1964| | | [[Osho_Discourses_before_1964|<<]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1965| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1964|64]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1966| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1965|65]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1967| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1966|66]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1968| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1967|67]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1969| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1968|68]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1970| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1969|69]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1971| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1970|70]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1972| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1971|71]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1973| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1972|72]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1974| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1973|73]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1975| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1974|74]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1975|75]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1976|76]] | |||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1977| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1977|77]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1978| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1978|78]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1979| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1979|79]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1980| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1980|80]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1981| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1981|81]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1982| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1982|82]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1983| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1983|83]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1984| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1984|84]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1985| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1985|85]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1986| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1986|86]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1987| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1987|87]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1988| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1988|88]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1989| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1989|89]] | ||
| [[Osho_Discourses_1990| | | [[Osho_Discourses_1990|90]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:03, 28 February 2015
date time place type, link language title 3 Jun 1964 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan , India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, Prolog and # 1 4 Jun 1964 am Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 2 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 3 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 4 5 Jun 1964 am Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 5 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 6 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 7 6 Jun 1964 am Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 8 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 9 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 10 7 Jun 1964 am Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 11 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 12 pm Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan, India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 13 8 Jun 1964 am Shri Muchala Mahavira, Rankpur, Rajasthan , India Discourse Hindi Sadhana Path / Path of Self Realization, # 14 17 Jun 1964 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 21 26 Oct 1964 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 125 2 Nov 1964 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 124 11 Nov 1964 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 117 23 Nov 1964 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 118 5 Dec 1964 Letter Hindi Prem Ke Phool / Flowers of Love, # 8
?? | << | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 |